AUG 20
9:00 AM
HS Volleyball
Primero Tournament
Primero School, 20200 CO-12, Weston, CO 81091, USA Map
AUG 24
4:30 PM
HS Volleyball
Center at 
Antonito
3
0
Antonito High School, 13099 Co Rd G, Antonito, CO 81120, USA Map
AUG 27
7:00 PM
HS Football
Hotchkiss/Paonia at 
Center
42
8
Center, CO 81125, USA Map
AUG 28
9:00 AM
HS Volleyball
John Mall Tournament
John Mall High School, 355 W Pine St, Walsenburg, CO 81089, USA Map
AUG 31
4:00 PM
HS Volleyball
Center at 
Crested Butte
3
1
Crested Butte Community High School, 818 Red Lady Ave, Crested Butte, CO 81224, USA Map
SEP 03
7:00 PM
HS Football
Center at 
Olathe
28
22
Olathe High School, 410 US-50, Olathe, CO 81425, USA Map
SEP 04
10:00 AM
MS Football
Center at 
Gunnison
0
0
Gunnison, CO 81230, USA Map
SEP 07
4:30 PM
MS Football
Center at 
Ortega MS
0
0
Alamosa, CO 81101, USA Map
SEP 07
4:30 PM
MS Volleyball
Centauri at 
Center
0
0
Skoglund Middle School, Center, CO 81125, USA Map
SEP 09
4:30 PM
MS Volleyball
Center at 
Sargent
0
0
Sargent Jr Sr High School, 7090 N County Rd 2 E, Monte Vista, CO 81144, USA Map
SEP 09
5:00 PM
HS Volleyball
Creede at 
Center
0
3
Center High School, 500 S Broadway St, Center, CO 81125, USA Map
SEP 09
5:00 PM
MS Football
Centauri MS at 
Center
0
0
Center, CO 81125, USA Map
SEP 10
7:00 PM
HS Football
Center at 
Peyton
0
0
Peyton Junior-Senior High School, 13885 Bradshaw Rd, Peyton, CO 80831, USA Map
SEP 11
8:00 AM
HS Cross Country
Joe I Vigil Meet
Alamosa, CO 81101, USA Map
SEP 11
11:00 AM
HS Volleyball
Center at 
Sargent
0
0
Sargent Jr Sr High School, 7090 N County Rd 2 E, Monte Vista, CO 81144, USA Map
SEP 16
4:30 PM
MS Football
Monte Vista MS at 
Center
0
0
Center, CO 81125, USA Map
SEP 16
7:00 PM
HS Football
Rye at 
Center
0
0
Center, CO 81125, USA Map
SEP 17
8:00 AM
HS Cross Country
Tommy Archuleta Meet
Antonito, CO 81120, USA Map
SEP 18
1:00 PM
HS Volleyball
Center at 
Nucla
0
3
Nucla Jr-Sr High School, 225 W 4th Ave, Nucla, CO 81424, USA Map
SEP 20
5:00 PM
HS Football
Centauri JV at 
Center JV
0
0
Center, CO 81125, USA Map